EQUIPO JUGADOR AMARILLAS ROJAS SANCIÓN VUELVE OBSERVACIONES
escudoPatos FC
Santa Cruz Marcos 1----
Priotto Federico 1----
Fredes Ricardo -11 FECHAFECHA 5-
Zanor Guillermo 1----
Montenegro Joaquín 1----
escudoSecchi Tinto
Gogniat Juan 2----
Carrel Federico 1----
Barberis Matías 111 FECHAFECHA 5-
Goncebat Luciano 1----
escudoKung Fu Soccer
Mezzo Luis 1----
Porta Luciano 1----
Ceratto Alexis 2----
Rivello Franco 1----
Ottolini Santiago 1----
escudoRinaudo Distribuciones
Rinaudo José 1----
Mallia Claudio 1----
Ingaz Martín 1----
Tessari Andrés 2----
Servín Jonatan 1----
Lodigiani Joaquín 1----
escudoLos Referentes
Bustos Gonzalo 2----
Racigh Martin 2----
escudoLa CJ
Maggioni Cristian 1----
Milese Leandro 1----
Lippolis Esteban 1----
Martínez Ayrton 1----
Bianchi Luciano 3----
Forastieri Isaias 1----
escudoPan y Queso Distribuciones
Albil Ariel 111 FECHAFECHA 4-
López Sebastián 2----
Cano Patricio 1----
escudoEl Bope FC
Celis Juan 2----
Malizia Miguel 1----
Vela Rolando 1----
escudoEl Submarino
Sierra Juan 1----
Belizán Oscar 1----
Cardoni Franco 1----
Tudino Ivo 1----
León Facundo (DT) 112 FECHASFECHA 6-
escudoEl Terco
Rodríguez Facundo -12 FECHASFECHA 4-
Costagrande Enzo -14 FECHASFECHA 4-
Bagilet Jeremías 2----
Laurenti Emanuel 1----
Sottocorno Leandro 1----
Imoberdorf Agustín 2----
escudoDeportivo Branca FC
Frutos Agustín Santiago -12 FECHASFECHA 4-
Andriano Julio 1----
Parisi Daniel 1----
Doratto Favio 1----
Berra Abel 1----
Ramos Elisandro 1----
Aranda Facundo 1----
escudoNikiosco
Sappietro Franco 1----
Kenig Matías 2----
Tarabella Lisandro 1----
Oliva Jesús 1----
Puricelli Javier 1----
Muñoz Oscar 1----
Berra Federico -12 FECHASFECHA 6-
Derito Ian 2----
Muñoz Alan 2----
escudoTransporte El Colo
Figueroa Ezequiel Andrés 1110 FECHASFECHA 10-
Hernández Walter 1----
Marovelli Cristian -12 FECHASFECHA 4-
Díaz Emanuel 2----
Albil Germán 2----
Juárez Ramiro 1----
Ramos Joel 1----
escudoLos Tranquila Vaquita
Lisa Mateo 1----
Werner Emanuel 1----
Cejas Mario 1----
Rams Brian 1----
Luna Carlos 1----
Murcia Juan 1----
Manrique Gonzalo 1----
Vega Maximiliano -12 FECHASFECHA 4-
escudoLa Milonguita
Gaete Roberto 2----
Leoni Santiago 2----
Frutos Franco -12 FECHASFECHA 4-
Biancotti Federico 1----
Taberna Sebastián 1----
Pines Lautaro 11-FECHA 3-
Kenig Ignacio 1----
escudoLa Fiestera
Berra Marcelo 1----
Boero Alejandro 1----
Ortíz Ezequiel 1----
Misciagna Mauricio 1----
Rodríguez Bruno 1----
Gerosa Santiago 111 FECHAFECHA 5-
Toresani Gastón 1----
Cano Juan -11 FECHAFECHA 5-
escudoTorelli Contratista Rural
Heltner Sergio Alcides -110 FECHASFECHA 10-
Wilson Franco 1----
Velázquez Mariano 1----
Morazzo Sebastián 1----
Barraza Alexis -11 FECHAFECHA 5-
López Ivan 1----
Maggioni Matías 1----
Heltner Conrado 1----
Real Nicolás 1----
escudoChata Roja FC
Cesano Mauricio 1----
Santilli Matías 1----
escudoKiosco Andrés
Rodríguez Diego 1----
Misciagna Leandro 1----
Ramos Nestor 1----
Rotela Marcelo 1----
Juárez Federico 1----
Fernández Ezequiel 1----
Gavatorta Ignacio -12 FECHASFECHA 4-
Cano Marcelo 1----
escudoLa Totera FC
Yanelli Juan Ignacio 1110 FECHASFECHA 6-
Hafliger Bruno 2----
Salzgeber Emiliano 2----
Aguiar Torres Walter 2----
Robledo Federico 112 FECHASFECHA 4-
Zapata Blas 2----
Bianco Lucio 1----
Laurenti Lucio 1----
escudoLas Chapas FC
Mancilla José 1----
Mancilla Cristian 1----
Román Damián 1----
Rodríguez Mauricio -18 FECHASSUJETO A FIXTURE-
Leite Juan 3----
Callejas Matías 1----
escudoSin Equipo
Cáceres Alejandro Nicolás -12 FECHASSUJETO A FIXTURE(Debe 1 fecha)
Carpio Bruno -110 FECHASSUJETO A FIXTURE(Debe 8 fechas)
Mariño Maximiliano -110 FECHASSUJETO A FIXTURE(Debe 9 fechas)